Esta es la cartelera de combate de Boxeadores.cl para este mes de junio:

7 de junio

Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
Javier Labra vs TBA
super lightweight

Olympic Hall Galatsi, Athens, Greece
Christina Linardatou vs Deanha Hobbs
World Boxing Organisation World Female Super Lightweight Title

8 de junio

Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Reno, Nevada, USA
Oscar Valdez vs Jason Sanchez
World Boxing Organisation World Featherweight Title

Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, USA
Gennady Golovkin vs Steve Rolls
super middleweight

14 de junio

Gran Arena Monticello, San Francisco de Mostazal, Chile
Julio Alamos vs Juan Gabriel Rizo Patron
World Boxing Association Fedelatin Super Middleweight Title

Joseph Cherkashyn vs Matias Andres Aguila
middleweight

Junior Cruzat vs Gonzalo Ramon Garay
featherweight

15 de junio

Arena Riga, Riga, Latvia
Mairis Briedis vs Krzysztof Glowacki
World Boxing Council Diamond Cruiserweight Title
interim World Boxing Organisation World Cruiserweight Title

La Fería, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Mariana Juarez vs Diana Laura Fernandez
World Boxing Council World Female Bantamweight Title

Parkovy Convention Centre, Kiev, Ukraine
Artem Dalakian vs Sarawut Thawornkham
World Boxing Association World Flyweight Title

First Direct Arena, Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Josh Warrington vs Kid Galahad
International Boxing Federation World Featherweight Title

MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Tyson Fury vs Tom Schwarz
heavyweight

19 de junio

Makuhari Messe, Chiba City, Chiba, Japan
Kazuto Ioka vs Aston Palicte
vacant World Boxing Organisation World Super Flyweight Title

Hiroto Kyoguchi vs Tanawat Nakoon
World Boxing Association Super World Light Flyweight Title

Miyo Yoshida vs Casey Morton
vacant World Boxing Organisation World Female Super Flyweight Title

22 de junio

Shaw Conference Centre, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Jelena Mrdjenovich vs Vissia Trovato
World Boxing Association World Female Featherweight Title
World Boxing Council World Female Featherweight Title

Gimnasio Charly Boxing Team, Iquique, Chile
Abraham Tebes vs TBA
cruiserweight

Forum, Horsens, Denmark
Dina Thorslund vs April Adams
World Boxing Organisation World Female Super Bantamweight Title

23 de junio

Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Tony Harrison vs Jermell Charlo
World Boxing Council World Super Welterweight Title

Guillermo Rigondeaux vs Julio Ceja
super bantamweight

28 de junio

Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula, California, USA
Richard Commey vs Raymundo Beltran
International Boxing Federation World Lightweight Title

29 de junio

Dunkin Donuts Center, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Demetrius Andrade vs Maciej Sulecki
World Boxing Organisation World Middleweight Title

Khalid Yafai vs Norbelto Jimenez
World Boxing Association World Super Flyweight Title

NRG Arena, Houston, Texas, USA
Jermall Charlo vs Brandon Adams
interim World Boxing Council World Middleweight Title

TE PUEDE INTERESAR